MENU
LANGUAGE
CLOSE
TOPBUSNIGHT HIGHWAY BUSESTAZAWAKO LINE DEPARTURES

TAZAWAKO LINE DEPARTURES FROM FUJISAWA, KAMAKURA, YOKOHAMA, AND HAMAMATSUCHO

All seats are reserved seats. Please purchase your ticket in advance after reserving it. You will be able to ride if there are available seats on the desired date of travel.
Timetables
Yokote-Omagari-Tazawako Line
Fujisawa-Kamakura-Yokohama-Hamamatsucho
departure times
Fujisawa Station South Gate
20:10 departure
Kamakura Station East Gate
20:40 departure
Yokohama Station West Gate
21:35 departure
Hamamatsucho Bus Terminal
22:25 departure
Yokote-Omagari-Tazawako
Arrival Time
Sannai
5:50 arrival
Yokote Bus Terminal
6:05 arrival
Sennan
6:25 arrival
Rokugo
6:35 arrival
Aeon mall Omagari
6:45 arrival
Omagari Bus Termina
6:50 arrival
Nakasen
7:10 arrival
Kakunodate Eigyosyo
7:25 arrival
Tazawako Eki-mae
8:00 arrival
Hamamatsucho-Yokohama-Kamakura-Fujisawa Line
Tazawako-Omagari-Yokote
departure times
Tazawako Eki-mae
20:20 departure
Kakunodate Eigyosyo
20:55 departure
Nakasen
21:10 departure
Omagari Bus Terminal
21:30 departure
Aeon mall Omagari
21:43 departure
Rokugo
21:55 departure
Sennan
22:03 departure
Yokote Bus Terminal
22:20 departure
Sannai
22:35 departure
Hamamatsucho-Yokohama-Kamakura-Fujisawa
Arrival Time
Hamamatsucho Bus Terminal
6:05 arrival
Yokohama Station West Gate
6:50 arrival
Kamakura Station East Gate
7:50 arrival
Fujisawa Station South Gate
8:20 arrival
Fare
 
Sannai
Yokote Bus Terminal
Sennan
Rokugo
Aeon mall Omagari Bus Platform
Omagari Bus Terminal
Nakasen
Kakunodate Office Bus
Tazawako Eki-mae
Hamamatsucho Bus Terminal
Yokohama Station West Gate
Fujisawa Station South Gate
Kamakura Station East Gate
Adult
One-way
8,300円
Return trip
14,920円
Children
One-way
4,150円
Return trip
7,460円
Adult
One-way
8,760円
Return trip
15,750円
Children
One-way
4,380円
Return trip
7,880円
Adult
One-way
8,870円
Return trip
15,950円
Children
One-way
4,440円
Return trip
7,980円
Adult
One-way
8,500円
Return trip
15,220円
Children
One-way
4,250円
Return trip
7,610円
Adult
One-way
9,020円
Return trip
16,150円
Children
One-way
4,510円
Return trip
8,080円
Adult
One-way
9,120円
Return trip
16,320円
Children
One-way
4,560円
Return trip
8,160円
Adult
One-way
8,800円
Return trip
15,820円
Children
One-way
4,400円
Return trip
7,910円
Adult
One-way
9,330円
Return trip
16,780円
Children
One-way
4,670円
Return trip
8,390円
Adult
One-way
9,430円
Return trip
16,960円
Children
One-way
4,720円
Return trip
8,480円
Adult
One-way
9,110円
Return trip
16,340円
Children
One-way
4,560円
Return trip
8,170円
Adult
One-way
9,640円
Return trip
17,290円
Children
One-way
4,820円
Return trip
8,650円
Adult
One-way
9,740円
Return trip
17,470円
Children
One-way
4,870円
Return trip
8,740円
※The round-trip discount application period is 10 days from the outward trip boarding date. (The discount is conditional on the outward trip boarding stop and the return trip disembarkation stop being the same.)
Seats
Facilities and seating may vary depending on the service vehicle.
Reservations
Reservations and purchases here
JAPAN BUS LINES